Orders Returned Undeliverable

The following orders have been returned to us as "Undeliverable".
If your order appears here, please contact us
with your old address so we can locate your record, and your new address so we can reship your order to you.

 

 

Discovered 2013

Adrianna Montgomery (Donna Montgomery) 13-12669

Aïcha L.C. Esperance (Suzette Mersy) 13-62235

Antonio McLaughlin (Rosemary McLaughlin) 13-48323

Arjun Raj (Sabitha Rajesh) 13-42224

Cairo Chow-Jennings (M. Chow) 13-1055

Candace Allison (LaMontica Allison) 13-74616

Charlotte Francis (P. Henry) 13-25119

Dakota La Ness (Lena Jordan) 13-77502

Demi Allen (Lisa Allen) 13-65649

Ethan Ehnstrom (Debra Ehnstrom) 13-18086

Faith Tucker (Janet Abbott) 13-31009

Gabriel Miller (Grace Ramirez) 13-74396

Hannah Koval (Johanna Koval) 13-18611

Injy Elsamahy (Randa Eldssouki) 13-55866

Jacob O'Brien (Kimberly Clemons) 13-26947

Jacob Harris (Jane Harris) 13-74095

Kendra Kelly (Darla Kelly) 13-70902

Kristen Chappell (Georgia Chappell) 13-28209

MaKayla Aldous (Brandy Aldous) 13-77174

Molly Gouletas (Molly Gouletas) 13-30279

Nicholas Romero (Haydee Romero) 13-6701

Nicolas Mata (Unknown Unknown) 13-47749

Noah Quintana (Kathryn Quintana) 13-34129

Oliver Cole (Sarah Cole) 13-48807

Rebecca Datnow (Paul Datnow) 13-47823

Stephanie Davidson (V.E. Davidson) 13-24400

Taylor Markus (Rachel Markus) 13-11668

Trey Stevens (Kim Stevens) 13-37361

Tyrez Montague (J. Renee Montague) 13-24336

Yunji Cho (Junhan Cho) 13-22630

 

Talented 2012

Abby Lassiter (Alison Lassiter) 12-28844
Alexander Hartzell (Carol Hartzell) 12-24953
Alexia Johnson (Hildie Johnson) 12-87063
Araiz Nagra (Sadia Nagra) 12-32699
Danielle Taitt (Tara Taitt) 12-39640
D'Eric Chambers (Shirley Chambers) 12-991
Eilene Quinonez (Koren Espacza) 12-35149

Gwenyth Banham (Wendy Lewis) 12-15494
Isabela Acebal (Sharon Brisolerz) 12-14096
Jalin Velez (Sylvia Velez) 12-41003
Jimmy Ventura (Virgilia Ventura) 12-6965
Kathryn Rickel (Christian Rinkel) 12-45850
Lara Maluf-Mes (Valerie Mes-Maluf) 12-30238
Laura Ochoa (Sandes Rejiezpo) 12-99210
Samantha McFadden (Nathaniel McFadden) 12-31090
Sarah Woomer (Warren Woomer) 12-2088
Sera Yomen (Roy Yomen) 12-130
Trenton Myrick (Bret Myrick) 12-32676
Uzoma Kanu (Solomon Kanu) 12-27490
William Burton (Unknown) 12-17565

 

Acclaimed 2011

Aaron Warren (Tisha Allen) 11-59977
Andres Gonzalez (Eva Gonzalez) 11-35456
Bailey Kehoe (Christine Kehoe) 11-40831
Billy Arnold (Brandie Arnold) 11-10423
D'Andre Bell (Janie Melvin) 11-7248
David Ornelas (Raul Ornelas) 11-20573
Diamante Edwards (Timyka Jones) 11-5
Dynah Perrodin-Mimix (William Minix) 11-50070
Elizabeth Gomez (Lisbet Vasquez) 11-35352
Gabrielle Sims (Andy Sims) 11-55374
Gavin Roeder (Cynthia Roeder) 11-52833
Imani Curry (Shari Curry) 11-30200
Isiah Work (Heather Arbugast) 11-1873
Joseph Johnson (Michelle Johnson) 11-39968
Kayla Busen (Kimberly Busen) 11-27146
Kerstin Koenig (Wendy Koenig) 11-41639
Kristy Novinger (Cindy Lord) 11-48413
Ophelia Scott (Jospeh Scott) 11-54512
Paul Mowbray (Susan Wilster) 11-64
Samantha Gonzalez (Carmin Gonzalezz) 11-35526
Shawntee Cantu (Candice Cantu) 11-27589
Tamia Ward (Timothy Ward) 11-13004
 

 

The Gold Edition 2010

Alexis Williams (Tasha Williams) 10-7317
Ali Hashemi (Mohammad Hashemi) 10-12163
Aurora Lopez (Tobias Bruning) 10-50199
Brianna Buterbaugh (Ricki L. Buterbaugh) 10-41162
Courtney Morris (Katina Morris) 10-32497
Franklin Ocean (Odette Bolivar) 10-273
Hope Zollars (Michele Zollars) 10-18955
Jaedah Harrell (Stephen N. Harrell) 10-12838
Janna DiEgidio (Jennifer DiEgidio) 10-16696
Jonnisha Massingill (Meshelle Curt) 10-27027
Juan Delgado (Rosa Jimenez Aleman) 10-43277
Madelyne Nauman (Patti Nauman) 10-31950
Meranda Jenkins (Mary Clemens) 10-4402
Nikalyn Worthy (Nikita Rhynes) 10-33300
 
 

Inspired 2009

09-30661 Dominique Dawson (Kimberly Dawson)
09-55 Jordyn Hutchinson (Jeannette Shepperd)
09-74 Luis Garcia (Amelia Garcia)
09-8001 K. Latrell White (Fawntrese Phillips)
09-15963 Heather Tarket (Melissa Larson)
09-16779 Esabel Magpantay (Jeffrey Magpantay)
09-18967 Gianni Carazo (Elizabeth Santos)
09-37216 Ramonee White (Penelope White)
09-10506 Ch'Resha Moore (Kelly Moore)
09-19303 Shruti Rao (Geeta Rao)

 

Brilliance 2008

08-28107   Carlos Araya (Tiffany)
08-321       Irma Shirley (Miranda)
08-5918     Molly Harris (Hannah)
08-1486     Amalia Perez (Rosalie)
08-10226   Stacey Santos (Alexus)
08-31938   Kristina Pereira (Rena)
08-22428   Anne Wright (Joe)
08-18916   Tammy Pope (Ty’Nesha)
08-36841   Jessica Stevens (Bethany)
08-43345   Robin Winston (Summer)
08-22591   Tabitha Williams (Tylar)
08-29464   Nancy Thomas (Heather)

 

 

Home   Enter Poetry Contest Online   Enter Poetry Contest By Mail   Contest Rules   Educators

Frequently Asked Questions   Certificates   Winning Entries   Order Status   Discovered

Published Authors' Poetry On the Web   Public Library Catalogue Service   Undelivered Books

What People Are Saying   About Us   Contact Us   Privacy Policy

All content Copyright © 1998-2014 by the America Library of Poetry.  All Rights Reserved.