Orders Returned Undeliverable

The following orders have been returned to us as "Undeliverable".
If your order appears here, please contact us
with your old address so we can locate your record, and your new address so we can reship your order to you.

 

 

Eloquence 2015

Aaron Gonzalez 15-72559
Aiden Milkovich 15-29045
Alejandro Estrada 15-29475

Ali Hijazi 15-43597
Allison Collier 15-66959
Anadalayn Corrales 15-74405
Brandt Turrell 15-30567
Brooklyn Bentley 15-66920
Caleb A. Hall 15-83449
David Herbst 15-81950
David Levi 15-9320
Eladin Flores 15-24643
Emily Ballentine 15-25274
Emma Auflick 15-71949
Emma Shirley 15-83100

Erica McClain 15-30975
Gabriella Baughman 15-49916
Gabrielle Deno 15-56740

Garrett Rogers 15-23329
Hailey Audiffred 15-28782
Hannah Noble 15-79499
Isabelle Maldonado 15-33343
Jade Morrissey 15-61676
Jamie Smith 15-6360
Joshua Lorton 15-59181
Katelyn Griffin 15-16229

Lauren Dobson 15-8725
Mariah Popa 15-25254
Marina Iskandre 15-28471
Martha Pierre-Louis 15-35153

Misty Valencia 15-190602
Nataliyah Allen 15-36390
Neekarah Lebrun 15-79289
Rob Poppe 15-41168
Rosie Lopez 15-58429
Ryan Bacchus 15-21320
Ryleigh Ferl 15-5362
Sara Rood 15-20004
Sarai Sanchez 15-51582
Savannah Gorfield 15-10253
Sequoia Smith 15-282
Sophie Wagar 15-24221
TaTeaona Miller 15-70672
Veronica Alford 15-67749
Zyair Williams 15-45972

 

Acclaimed 2014

Andrea Velarde  14-35413
Ariel Johnson  14-9020
Ashley Rivas  14-14427

Damaris
Benitez  14-28291
David
Beach  14-61128
Desiree
Pimentel  14-5168
Eli Cuellar  14-29430
Erin Goodman  14-154

Fiona
Hastick  14-20876
Gianna
Loboda  14-46326
Isabel
Pon  14-20473
Kathie
Garcia  14-73000
Keegan
Elfstrom  14-74701
Koralin
Bishop  14-76525
Liam
Stephens  14-30580
Murshid
Beyah  14-54490
Paige
Sylvan  14-44956
Ray
Mendez  14-63717
Sky
Hays  14-15514
Tyrese
Davis  14-73805

 

Discovered 2013

Charlotte Francis  13-25119

Demi Allen 13-65649

Faith Tucker  13-31009

Injy Elsamahy 13-55866

Jacob O'Brien  13-26947

Jacob Harris  13-74095

Kendra Kelly  13-70902

Kristen Chappell  13-28209

Molly Gouletas  13-30279

Taylor Markus  13-11668

Yunji Cho  13-22630

 

Talented 2012

Abby Lassiter  12-28844
Alexander Hartzell  12-24953
Araiz Nagra  12-32699
Danielle Taitt  12-39640
D'Eric Chambers  12-991
Isabela Acebal  12-14096
Jalin Velez  12-41003
Jimmy Ventura  12-6965
Kathryn Rickel  12-45850
Lara Maluf-Mes  12-30238
Samantha McFadden  12-31090
Sarah Woomer  12-2088
Sera Yomen  12-130
Trenton Myrick  12-32676
Uzoma Kanu  12-27490
William Burton  12-17565

 

Acclaimed 2011

Aaron Warren  11-59977
Andres Gonzalez 11-35456
Bailey Kehoe  11-40831
Billy Arnold  11-10423
D'Andre Bell  11-7248
David Ornelas  11-20573
Diamante Edwards  11-5
Dynah Perrodin-Mimix  11-50070
Elizabeth Gomez  11-35352
Gabrielle Sims  11-55374
Gavin Roeder  11-52833
Imani Curry  11-30200
Isiah Work  11-1873
Joseph Johnson  11-39968
Kayla Busen  11-27146
Kerstin Koenig  11-41639
Kristy Novinger  11-48413
Ophelia Scott  11-54512
Paul Mowbray  11-64
Samantha Gonzalez  11-35526
Shawntee Cantu  11-27589
Tamia Ward  11-13004
 

 

The Gold Edition 2010

Alexis Williams 10-7317
Ali Hashemi  10-12163
Aurora Lopez  10-50199
Brianna Buterbaugh  10-41162
Courtney Morris  10-32497
Franklin Ocean  10-273
Hope Zollars  10-18955
Jaedah Harrell  10-12838
Janna DiEgidio  10-16696
Jonnisha Massingill  10-27027
Juan Delgado  10-43277
Madelyne Nauman  10-31950
Meranda Jenkins  10-4402
Nikalyn Worthy  10-33300
 
 

Inspired 2009

Ch'Resha Moore  09-10506
Dominique Dawson  09-30661
Esabel Magpantay  09-16779
Gianni Carazo  09-18967
Heather Tarket 09-15963
Jordyn Hutchinson  09-55
K. Latrell White 09-8001
Luis Garcia  09-74
Ramonee White  09-37216
Shruti Rao  09-19303

 

Brilliance 2008

Amalia Perez  08-1486    
Anne Wright  08-22428  
Carlos Araya  08-28107 
Irma Shirley  08-321      
Jessica Stevens  08-36841
Kristina Pereira  08-31938
Molly Harris  08-5918    
Nancy Thomas  08-29464
Robin Winston  08-43345
Stacey Santos  08-10226     
Tabitha Williams  08-22591  
Tammy Pope  08-18916   

 

 

Home   Enter Poetry Contest Online   Enter Poetry Contest By Mail   Contest Rules   Educators

Frequently Asked Questions   Certificates   Winning Entries   Order Status   Eloquence

Published Authors' Poetry On the Web   Public Library Catalogue Service   Undelivered Books

What People Are Saying   About Us   Contact Us   Privacy Policy

All content Copyright 1998-2016 by the America Library of Poetry.  All Rights Reserved.